B&B Galway


Sli Na Mara in Galway City, Galway would suggest you stay with one of our friends.

Ireland B&B

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061 368 358
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632337
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Virginias Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 086 3065291
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Scarriff Caherdaniel Inn Kerry 066 9475132
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Bothy Cottage Enfield B&B Meath 086 3640137
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Old Cable House Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474233
Watersedge Kenmare Guest Accommodation Kerry 064 6641707
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182
Sheehys Dingle B&B Kerry 0669151453
Foleys Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 6631217
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 0669479340
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 00863741379
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Applewood Drumcondra B&B Dublin 018378328
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
Kilmurray House Crossmolina B&B Mayo 096 31227
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0876418893
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0 66 947 4119
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
Westbrook Castlebar Country House Mayo 0894577083
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Castleview Kildare Farm House Kildare 045521816
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Marie's Paradise Nenagh B&B Tipperary 06747978
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Ballykine House Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Cornerstones Moyard B&B Galway 095 41364
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Slieve Bloom Manor Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646634237
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Shanagarry Newcastle West B&B Limerick 069 61747
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 0874423781
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 0419824510
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642735
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 0872722503
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
Ballylawn Lodge Letterkenny B&B Donegal 044 7734423553
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 0876303168
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Pennsylvania House Letterkenny B&B Donegal 074 9126808
Leabrook House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0872504030
Cathys Sunnyside Skibbereen B&B Cork 0876528315
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Cherry Tree Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634729
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Brigadoon House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0868606574
Sea Crest View Gorey B&B Wexford 0876152595
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Linderhof Galway City B&B Galway 091588518
Pearse Lodge Sligo B&B Sligo 071 9161090
Ashfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642234
Lemon Grove House Enniscorthy B&B Wexford 0539236115
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9150800
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Silver Beach House Galway City B&B Galway 0871607550
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 087 256 5700
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 0879035989
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 0868433946
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 0667139263
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634438
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474330